Tout ouvrirTout fermer
  • Groupe A

    • Jeudi 31 août 2017
      • Slovénie
        12:45
          Pologne
        • Islande
          15:30
            Grèce
          • France
            19:00
              Finlande
          • Samedi 2 septembre 2017
            • Pologne
              12:45
                Islande
              • Grèce
                15:30
                  France
                • Finlande
                  19:00
                    Slovénie
                • Dimanche 3 septembre 2017
                  • France
                    12:45
                      Islande
                    • Slovénie
                      15:30
                        Grèce
                      • Finlande
                        19:00
                          Pologne
                      • Mardi 5 septembre 2017
                        • Islande
                          12:45
                            Slovénie
                          • Pologne
                            15:30
                              France
                            • Grèce
                              19:00
                                Finlande
                            • Mercredi 6 septembre 2017
                              • Slovénie
                                12:45
                                  France
                                • Grèce
                                  15:30
                                    Pologne
                                  • Finlande
                                    19:00
                                      Islande
                                • Groupe B

                                  • Jeudi 31 août 2017
                                    • Allemagne
                                      14:45
                                        Ukraine
                                      • Lituanie
                                        17:30
                                          Géorgie
                                        • Italie
                                          20:30
                                            Israël
                                        • Samedi 2 septembre 2017
                                          • Géorgie
                                            14:45
                                              Allemagne
                                            • Ukraine
                                              17:30
                                                Italie
                                              • Israël
                                                20:30
                                                  Lituanie
                                              • Dimanche 3 septembre 2017
                                                • Géorgie
                                                  14:45
                                                    Ukraine
                                                  • Lituanie
                                                    17:30
                                                      Italie
                                                    • Allemagne
                                                      20:30
                                                        Israël
                                                    • Mardi 5 septembre 2017
                                                      • Ukraine
                                                        14:45
                                                          Lituanie
                                                        • Italie
                                                          17:30
                                                            Allemagne
                                                          • Israël
                                                            20:30
                                                              Géorgie
                                                          • Mercredi 6 septembre 2017
                                                            • Allemagne
                                                              13:45
                                                                Lituanie
                                                              • Géorgie
                                                                16:30
                                                                  Italie
                                                                • Israël
                                                                  19:45
                                                                    Ukraine
                                                              • Groupe C

                                                                • Vendredi 1 septembre 2017
                                                                  • Hongrie
                                                                    14:00
                                                                      Croatie
                                                                    • Espagne
                                                                      16:45
                                                                        Monténégro
                                                                      • Roumanie
                                                                        19:30
                                                                          Rep. Tcheque
                                                                      • Samedi 2 septembre 2017
                                                                        • Monténégro
                                                                          14:00
                                                                            Hongrie
                                                                          • Rep. Tcheque
                                                                            16:45
                                                                              Espagne
                                                                            • Croatie
                                                                              19:30
                                                                                Roumanie
                                                                            • Lundi 4 septembre 2017
                                                                              • Hongrie
                                                                                14:00
                                                                                  Rep. Tcheque
                                                                                • Monténégro
                                                                                  16:45
                                                                                    Croatie
                                                                                  • Espagne
                                                                                    19:30
                                                                                      Roumanie
                                                                                  • Mardi 5 septembre 2017
                                                                                    • Rep. Tcheque
                                                                                      14:00
                                                                                        Monténégro
                                                                                      • Croatie
                                                                                        16:45
                                                                                          Espagne
                                                                                        • Roumanie
                                                                                          19:30
                                                                                            Hongrie
                                                                                        • Jeudi 7 septembre 2017
                                                                                          • Rep. Tcheque
                                                                                            13:30
                                                                                              Croatie
                                                                                            • Hongrie
                                                                                              16:15
                                                                                                Espagne
                                                                                              • Monténégro
                                                                                                19:45
                                                                                                  Roumanie
                                                                                            • Groupe D

                                                                                              • Vendredi 1 septembre 2017
                                                                                                • Belgique
                                                                                                  13:15
                                                                                                    Grande-Bretagne
                                                                                                  • Serbie
                                                                                                    16:00
                                                                                                      Lettonie
                                                                                                    • Turquie
                                                                                                      20:00
                                                                                                        Russie
                                                                                                    • Samedi 2 septembre 2017
                                                                                                      • Lettonie
                                                                                                        13:15
                                                                                                          Belgique
                                                                                                        • Russie
                                                                                                          16:00
                                                                                                            Serbie
                                                                                                          • Grande-Bretagne
                                                                                                            20:00
                                                                                                              Turquie
                                                                                                          • Lundi 4 septembre 2017
                                                                                                            • Lettonie
                                                                                                              13:15
                                                                                                                Grande-Bretagne
                                                                                                              • Belgique
                                                                                                                16:00
                                                                                                                  Russie
                                                                                                                • Serbie
                                                                                                                  20:00
                                                                                                                    Turquie
                                                                                                                • Mardi 5 septembre 2017
                                                                                                                  • Russie
                                                                                                                    13:15
                                                                                                                      Lettonie
                                                                                                                    • Grande-Bretagne
                                                                                                                      16:00
                                                                                                                        Serbie
                                                                                                                      • Turquie
                                                                                                                        20:00
                                                                                                                          Belgique
                                                                                                                      • Jeudi 7 septembre 2017
                                                                                                                        • Russie
                                                                                                                          13:30
                                                                                                                            Grande-Bretagne
                                                                                                                          • Belgique
                                                                                                                            16:15
                                                                                                                              Serbie
                                                                                                                            • Lettonie
                                                                                                                              19:45
                                                                                                                                Turquie